close X
false
1/10 Electric
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | KONSTANTIN KOLUNCHEV | [2] [1] 12/7:19.537 | A Final | |||
2 | DANIEL PEYKOV | [3] [1] 11/7:30.863 | A Final | |||
3 | MIHAELA STANEVA | [4] [2] 11/7:40.306 | A Final | |||
4 | MIHAIL KOLUNCHEV | [8] [3] 10/7:58.367 | A Final | |||
5 | BOJIDAR UZUNOV | [8] [4] 10/7:34.806 | A Final | |||
6 | STANISLAV UZUNOV | [10] [5] 10/7:48.887 | A Final |
1/8 Electric Buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | NIKOLAY ANGELOV | [2] [1] 16/7:25.366 | A Final | |||
2 | ZDRAVKO YANAKIEV | [3] [1] 15/7:08.657 | A Final | |||
3 | YAVOR MARINOV | [5] [2] 15/7:23.385 | A Final | |||
4 | GEORGI MINKOV | [6] [3] 15/7:22.495 | A Final | |||
5 | GEORGI SHIKLEV | [8] [2] 15/7:30.721 | A Final | |||
6 | SVETOSLAV PETKOV | [9] [4] 14/7:02.317 | A Final | |||
7 | NIKOLAY GEORGIEV | [11] [5] 14/7:16.363 | A Final | |||
8 | VIKTOR SVILENOV | [14] [7] 13/7:21.995 | A Final | |||
9 | DANIEL PEYKOV | [17] [8] 0/0.000 | A Final | |||
10 | PLAMEN PETROV | 15/7:12.557 (3) | Qualified 1st |
1/8 Electric Truggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | GEORGI SHIKLEV | [2] [1] 15/7:07.268 | A Final | |||
2 | NIKOLAY GEORGIEV | [4] [2] 14/7:25.490 | A Final | |||
3 | KONSTANTIN KOLUNCHEV | [6] [3] 13/7:34.845 | A Final | |||
4 | SPAS STANEV | [8] [4] 12/7:33.793 | A Final | |||
5 | ATANAS GEORGIEV | [10] [5] 0/0.000 | A Final |
1/8 Nitro Buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | YORDAN DUNDOV | [1] 84/45:05.206 | A Final | |||
2 | NIKOLAY PETROV | [2] 82/45:16.695 | A Final | |||
3 | STOYAN DINEV | [3] 78/45:01.983 | A Final | |||
4 | DIMITAR LESKOVSKI | [4] 77/45:01.198 | A Final | |||
5 | SVETOSLAV TASKOV | [5] 77/45:06.531 | A Final | |||
6 | STILYAN SVILENOV | [6] 75/40:26.326 | A Final | |||
7 | NIKOLA GERGOV | [7] 71/45:21.095 | A Final | |||
8 | TOMI KUZMANOV | [8] 69/43:08.282 | A Final | |||
9 | GRIGOR STOICHKOV | [9] 30/16:45.099 | A Final | |||
10 | RAYAN TASKOV | [4] 46/30:13.866 | B Final | |||
11 | LIUBOMIR KARAIVANOV | [5] 35/30:16.296 | B Final |